MISSOURI

Your World Kitchen.

Noodles Rewards Contest

The Hamra restaurant with the most
Noodles Rewards signs-ups and check-ins wins!


OCT. 6 – NOV. 30


PRIZES:
$25 gift card per team member,
up to 20 members
$250 gift card for GM
$100 per Assistant GM

Here is the baseline data from the last four weeks leading up to week of 10/18. Check in every Thursday for an update.

Check-In RateBASELINE – Check In Percentage
 4 Week AverageCumulative
Sign Ups
vs. BenchmarkCumulative Check-In Rank
Dine-In & To Go 
Broadway Marketplace4.5%5.7%26.7%1 🔥
Chesterfield13.8%12.7%-6.9%7
Columbia6.2%7.4%19.4%2
Creve Coeur11.3%10.8%-4.2%5
Green Mount Crossing12.3%11.9%-3.3%4
Hampton Village9.4%8.5%-9.1%8
Richmond Heights11.3%11.2%-0.9%3
South County Mall12.8%11.1%-5.1%6
Sign Ups4 Week AverageAverage Weekly Sign Upsvs. BenchmarkCumulative Sign-Ups Rank
Broadway Marketplace2125.315.2%2
Chesterfield2227.012.5%3
Columbia3342.320.1%1 🔥
Creve Coeur2125.012.4%4
Green Mount Crossing2627.7-1.2%6
Hampton Village2120.3-9.6%7
Richmond Heights2022.02.3%5
South County Mall2013.7-33.3%8
RestaurantCheck-In RankEnrollment RankOverall Rank
Broadway Marketplace1  2  1.5 🔥
Chesterfield73  5.0
Columbia21  1.5 🔥
Creve Coeur54  4.5
Green Mount Crossing45.0
Hampton Village87.5
Richmond Heights35  4.0
South County Mall68  7.0 
© 2021 HAMRA ENTERPRISES. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Like us on facebook | Follow Us on LinkedIn | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use